Speelschema t/m 16 december 2017-12-01T16:07:26+00:00

SPEEL- en TAFELSCHEMA

WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA  SPEELWEEK  12

Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum –  GRONINGEN – 2 december 2017
1093        VSEA 1e Klasse A  De Groene Uilen VSE 3   Exercitia ’73 VSE 1     15:45

Sportstad Heerenveen –  Heerenveen – 2 december 2017
30            G12-1B          Dyna ’75 X12 1        Exercitia ’73 X12 1

De Marsch – PATERSWOLDE – 2 december 2017

2587        M22A 1e Klasse M22-1    Exercitia ’73 M18 1 (VR)      BV Arrows M22 1   12:15
Scheids: Niek Middel
Scheids: Paul Koerts
Timer: Jos Schoonhoven
Scorer: Maarten Feenstra

368         MSEA 2e Klasse A  Exercitia ’73 MSE 2     ESBC Menhir MSE 1 13:45
Scheids: Joram Wagtelenberg
Scheids: Leo Kits
Timer: Ian Brandsma
Scorer: Martijn de Haan

3159        M14A 2e Klasse M14-2B   Exercitia ’73 M14 1 (VR) Celeritas-Donar X12 1 15:30
Scheids: Wouter Blokzijl
Scheids: Jacco van Veen
Timer: Harald Hilbrants
Scorer: Maikel Went

257         MSEA 1e Klasse A  Exercitia ’73 MSE 1     BV Jahn II MSE 1  17:15
Timer: David Barkmeijer
Scorer: Iwan Top
24sec: Jesper Koenes

WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA  SPEELWEEK  13

Sportstad Heerenveen – Veld 1, HEERENVEEN – 9 december 2017
1891                      V16A 1e Klasse V16         Dyna ’75 V16 1 (VR)       Exercitia ’73 V14 1           16:00

Kalverdijkje – Veld 2, LEEUWARDEN – 9 december 2017 
2653                      M22A 1e Klasse M22-1  BV Leeuwarden M22 1  Exercitia ’73 M18 1        10:00
392                        MSEA 2e Klasse A            BV Leeuwarden MSE 3  Exercitia ’73 MSE 2          11:45

De Marsch – Hoofdveld 1, PATERSWOLDE – 9 december 2017
3242                      G12A 1e Klasse G12-1B Exercitia ’73 X12 1           BV Leeuwarden X12 1    12:15
scheids: V22
scheids: V22
timer: ouders
scorer: ouders

3243                      G12A 3e Klasse G12-3B Exercitia ’73 X12 2           BV Groningen V12 2       12:15
scheids: V22
scheids: V22
timer: ouder
scorer: V22

3198                      V22A 1e Klasse V22         Exercitia ’73 V20 1           H.S.V. Basketball V20 2 13:45
scheids: Leo Kits
scheids: ??
timer: V18
scorer:V18

3199                      V18A 1e Klasse V18         Exercitia ’73 V18 1           BV Millwings V16 1         15:30
scheids: Yael Hartlief
scheids: Lidy Gietema
timer: Janka Stoker
scorer: Monique Hoogerwerf

1082                      VSEA 1e Klasse A              Exercitia ’73 VSE 1           Scylla VSE 2                        17:15
timer: V18
scorer:V18
24sec: V18

Vinkhuizen – Veld 1, GRONINGEN –  zondag 10 december 2017
3205                      V18A 1e Klasse V18         Celeritas-Donar V16 2    Exercitia ’73 V16 1     14:15

WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA  SPEELWEEK  14

De Beemden – Veld 1, BEDUM – 16 december 2017
3158                      M14A 2e Klasse M14-2B     Bedum Blues M14 1 – Exercitia ’73 M14 1      17:45
xxxx                      G12-3B  Bedum Blues X12 1 –  Exercitia ’73 X12 2                                        16:00

Oude ALO – GRONINGEN – 16 december 2017
1938                      V16A 1e Klasse V16         BV Groningen V16 1       Exercitia ’73 V14 1        12:15

Scharlakenhof – Veld 2, HAREN GN – 16 december 2017
3216                      V22A 1e Klasse V22         H.S.V. Basketball V20 2  Exercitia ’73 V20 1      14:45

Vinkhuizen – GRONINGEN – 16 december 2017
XXXX                   G12-1B    Celeritas-Donar V12 –    1 Exercitia ’73 X12 1                                         12:45

De Marsch – Veld 1, PATERSWOLDE – 16 december 2017
3211                      V18A 1e Klasse V18         Exercitia ’73 V16 1           Assist V16 1        12:15
scheids: Koen Brinker
scheids: Dave Brandt
timer: Bas Jelsma
scorer: Rutger Hartog

369                        MSEA 2e Klasse A            Exercitia ’73 MSE 2          BV Groningen MSE 3      13:45
scheids: Leo Kits
scheids: Yaël Hartlief
timer: V16
scorer:V16

1083                      VSEA 1e Klasse A              Exercitia ’73 VSE 1           BV Oaters Joure VSE 1   15:30
timer: Michael van der Schoot
scorer: Wouter Blokzijl
24 sec: Mark Sikkens

258                        MSEA 1e Klasse A            Exercitia ’73 MSE 1          Green Lions MSE 1          17:15
timer : Froukje Pit
scorer: Inge Beenen
24 sec: Marijke Beenen